Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Ramiro CorralesM1211870021421313130
Clarence GoodsonD99791009349040
Marvin ChavezM15121053112242218921
Victor BernardezD25252233111742418192
Cordell CatoM20101030121951319100
Walter MartinezM1510919221651530510
Rafael BacaM31282379023071735561
Sam CroninM34342971242874825040
Adam JahnF22111059402910169510
Steven LenhartF2114132242351336391371
Alan GordonF2417143643401453332371
Shea SalinasM282419822835162130410
Chris WondolowskiF-M292926101131014433331450
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.