Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jordan StewartD2020179000602214140
Sam CroninM21201734101532210040
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Victor BernardezD1817151121841817140
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Shaun FrancisD13108840041163030
Atiba HarrisF161411043221112824320
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM1911102422154109220
JJ KovalM1655980081104020
Shea SalinasM20191608171781713221
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Chris WondolowskiF-M17171530103502613211310
Jason HernandezD1010877000064010
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1716140010133148110
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Adam JahnF206000000001
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jon BuschGK23232070010004000
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.