Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Victor BernardezD2625223121842922160
Jordan StewartD-M3029259301903626150
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Shaun FrancisD201614360071297050
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Atiba HarrisM241915854231154634540
Jason HernandezD2020173200001814040
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
Shea SalinasM31302470182693130431
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Chris WondolowskiF26262340144773624331820
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Yannick DjaloM18131136323671136120
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Mike FucitoF8095000051110
Pablo PintosD66476004164011
Ty HardenD17131226005285010
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
David BinghamGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.