Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Alan GordonF2417143643401453332371
Sam CroninM34342971242874825040
Steven LenhartF2114132242351336391371
Chris WondolowskiF292926101131014433331450
Victor BernardezD25252233111742418192
Steven BeitashourD2727242613512322000
Marvin ChavezM15121053112242218921
Shea SalinasM282419822835162130410
Rafael BacaM31282379023071735561
Adam JahnF22111059402910169510
Justin MorrowD2621193712711614111
Walter MartinezM1510919221651530510
Cordell CatoM20101030121951319100
Jason HernandezD211916800000139020
Ramiro CorralesM1211870021421313130
Jordan StewartD-M1212108000411213000
Dan GarganD86591013088010
Mike FucitoF72228008182120
Nana AttakoraD87657016058200
Ty HardenD77596003053010
Clarence GoodsonD99791009349040
Marcus TracyF5058002130100
Mehdi BallouchyM51118001023010
Brad RingD33270001011000
Abu TommyM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.