Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M292926101131014433331450
Adam JahnF22111059402910169510
Alan GordonF2417143643401453332371
Steven LenhartF2114132242351336391371
Sam CroninM34342971242874825040
Shea SalinasM282419822835162130410
Walter MartinezM1510919221651530510
Cordell CatoM20101030121951319100
Justin MorrowD2621193712711614111
Marvin ChavezM15121053112242218921
Steven BeitashourD2727242613512322000
Victor BernardezD25252233111742418192
Abu TommyM000000000000
Alexandre EmersonF000000000000
Brad RingD33270001011000
Clarence GoodsonD99791009349040
Colin MitchellD000000000000
Dan GarganD-M86591013088010
David BinghamGK1190000000000
Evan NewtonGK000000000000
Jacob HustedtM000000000000
Jaime AlasM51117001003000
Jason HernandezD211916800000139020
Jon BuschGK33332970000002010
Jordan StewartD1212108000411213000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.