Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M17171530103502613211310
Atiba HarrisF161411043221112824320
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Cordell CatoM1911102422154109220
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Victor BernardezD1817151121841817140
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1716140010133148110
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
Sam CroninM21201734101532210040
Shea SalinasM20191608171781713221
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Adam JahnF206000000001
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD1010877000064010
JJ KovalM1655980081104020
Jon BuschGK23232070010004000
Jordan StewartD2020179000602214140
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.