Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M25252250144743524311820
Atiba HarrisF231814954231154432540
Cordell CatoM26161532322081412320
Yannick DjaloM17121046323361134020
Khari StephensonM181099022327158100
Sam CroninM30292537202663517150
Victor BernardezD2524214121842720150
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Shea SalinasM30292395182693027431
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD1919164200001513040
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jon BuschGK33332970010005000
Jordan StewartD2928250301903625150
Mike FucitoF7080000041010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.