Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M26262340144773624331820
Atiba HarrisF241915854231154634540
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
Yannick DjaloM18131136323671136120
Khari StephensonM19111080223481512100
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Victor BernardezD2625223121842922160
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Shea SalinasM31302470182693130431
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD2020173200001814040
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jon BuschGK34343060010005000
Jordan StewartD3029259301903626150
Mike FucitoF8095000051110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.