Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Justin MorrowD3333297014622530020
Rafael BacaM33312551142472233440
Steven BeitashourD33332955061122930160
Chris WondolowskiF-M323128132771275519252830
Jon BuschGK32322835000015000
Sam CroninM31302578162533721030
Khari StephensonM27101052233110283120
Marvin ChavezM2723191031342143832550
Simon DawkinsM272118478165242635320
Steven LenhartF26181623102643352462771
Jason HernandezD2523209001301410012
Victor BernardezD24242088211943017160
Alan GordonF23131297137432554351571
Ramiro CorralesM22191667272062121171
Shea SalinasM19111099171751610110
Ike OparaD16776300821111200
Tressor MorenoM126557033036010
Mehdi BallouchyM64266002053000
Sam GarzaM60102014033010
Sercan GuvenisikF5187003022100
David BinghamGK32225000000000
Brad RingD2176000011000
Jean-Marc AlexandreF208000020000
Cesar Diaz PizarroF1029000010100
Jed ZaynerD1172000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.