Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M25252250144743524311820
Yannick DjaloM17121046323361134020
Khari StephensonM181099022327158100
Atiba HarrisF231814954231154432540
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Sam CroninM30292537202663517150
Shea SalinasM30292395182693027431
Cordell CatoM26161532322081412320
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Jordan StewartD2928250301903625150
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Victor BernardezD2524214121842720150
Shaun FrancisD201614360071297050
Tommy ThompsonM1386900061420000
Ty HardenD17131226005285010
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Pablo PintosD55431004154011
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.