Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M1111990603518914710
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Khari StephensonM10870122225117100
Yannick DjaloM11763210203723010
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Atiba HarrisF119692201471614010
Cordell CatoM141086510132106220
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM121210241012395110
Shea SalinasM141311180594109121
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Sam CroninM151411940061155030
Victor BernardezD1211100121631311120
JJ KovalM133456005193010
Ty HardenD98725005262000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Jordan StewartD141412500040148130
Shaun FrancisD765670031101020
Brandon BarklageD12108310020116020
Adam JahnF103000000001
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD44337000024000
Jon BuschGK17171530010002000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.