Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M121210807140221115910
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Yannick DjaloM12872022235825010
Khari StephensonM11870322225117100
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Atiba HarrisF1210762311581716110
Cordell CatoM151088521143117220
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1313111410123115110
Shea SalinasM15141207151051010221
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Sam CroninM161512840081165030
Victor BernardezD1312109121631312120
JJ KovalM133456005193010
Ty HardenD98725005262000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Jordan StewartD151513400040158140
Shaun FrancisD876570041141020
Brandon BarklageD12108310020116020
Adam JahnF103000000001
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD55427000024000
Jon BuschGK18181620010003000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.