Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chris WondolowskiF-M26262340144773624331820
Yannick DjaloM18131136323671136120
Khari StephensonM19111080223481512100
Atiba HarrisF241915854231154634540
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Shea SalinasM31302470182693130431
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Jordan StewartD3029259301903626150
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Victor BernardezD2625223121842922160
Shaun FrancisD201614360071297050
Tommy ThompsonM1386900061420000
Ty HardenD17131226005285010
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Pablo PintosD66476004164011
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.