Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Victor BernardezD25252233111742418192
Alan GordonF2417143643401453332371
Steven LenhartF2114132242351336391371
Rafael BacaM31282379023071735561
Chris WondolowskiF292926101131014433331450
Clarence GoodsonD99791009349040
Sam CroninM34342971242874825040
Ramiro CorralesM1211870021421313130
Jason HernandezD211916800000139020
Marvin ChavezM15121053112242218921
Mike FucitoF72228008182120
Adam JahnF22111059402910169510
Dan GarganD86591013088010
Jon BuschGK33332970000002010
Justin MorrowD2621193712711614111
Mehdi BallouchyM51118001023010
Shea SalinasM282419822835162130410
Ty HardenD77596003053010
Walter MartinezM1510919221651530510
Abu TommyM000000000000
Alexandre EmersonF000000000000
Brad RingD33270001011000
Colin MitchellD000000000000
Cordell CatoM20101030121951319100
David BinghamGK1190000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.