Player Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort ascendingYCRC
Danny HoesenF34292488124833324193010
Chris WondolowskiF34232289105582227151430
Quincy AmarikwaF14126902741413410
VakoM33312718105110351428400
Nick LimaD34343049221662049320
Magnus ErikssonM322924946352203781220
Jahmir HykaM19119143018647200
Anibal GodoyM27272348021536171280
Guram KashiaD12121080006275130
Dominic OduroM5030000010000
Shea SalinasM2520182002512212031
Florian JungwirthM31272400341762846040
Tommy Thompson M1466300093817000
Joel QwibergD55379000073000
Eric CalvilloM32165003252010
Luis FelipeM13119740161168040
Yeferson QuintanaD13107941142146030
Chris WehanM62183003030000
Jackson Yueill M2115129303152714000
Paul MarieD000000000000
Kevin PartidaM44290001065011
Jacob AkanyirigeD000000000000
Gilbert FuentesM101000010000
Mohamed ThiawF000000000000
Fatai AlasheM1223530000106010

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.