Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
David BinghamGK000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
Tommy MullerD000000000000
Mike FucitoF8095000051110
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Pablo PintosD66476004164011
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jon BuschGK34343060010005000
Ty HardenD17131226005285010
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Shaun FrancisD201614360071297050
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
Khari StephensonM19111080223481512100
Jason HernandezD2020173200001814040
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Tommy ThompsonM1386900061420000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.