Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Adam JahnF206000000001
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
David BinghamGK000000000000
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
Tommy MullerD000000000000
Mike FucitoF6070000041010
Pablo PintosD1184000001000
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
JJ KovalM2077740081125020
Jon BuschGK28282520010005000
Ty HardenD15111046005265000
Matias Perez GarciaM32185107336000
Shaun FrancisD171412440061246040
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Khari StephensonM15878822276147100
Jason HernandezD151512820000138030
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM20191650101432010130
Cordell CatoM24141354321861512320
Sam CroninM26252177202042713050
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Victor BernardezD2221187121842318150
Tommy ThompsonM965110051419000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.