Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK33332970010005000
Sam CroninM30292537202663517150
Shea SalinasM30292395182693027431
Jordan StewartD2928250301903625150
Cordell CatoM26161532322081412320
Chris WondolowskiF-M25252250144743524311820
Victor BernardezD2524214121842720150
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
Atiba HarrisF231814954231154432540
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Shaun FrancisD201614360071297050
Jason HernandezD1919164200001513040
Khari StephensonM181099022327158100
Ty HardenD17131226005285010
Yannick DjaloM17121046323361134020
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Tommy ThompsonM1386900061420000
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Mike FucitoF7080000041010
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Pablo PintosD55431004154011
Adam JahnF42186004006101
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.