Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK17171530010002000
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Sam CroninM151411940061155030
Cordell CatoM141086510132106220
Jordan StewartD141412500040148130
Shea SalinasM141311180594109121
JJ KovalM133456005193010
Brandon BarklageD12108310020116020
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM121210241012396110
Victor BernardezD1211100121631410120
Atiba HarrisF119692201471614010
Chris WondolowskiF-M1111990603518914710
Yannick DjaloM11763210203722010
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Khari StephensonM10870122225117100
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Ty HardenD98725005262000
Shaun FrancisD765670031101020
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Jason HernandezD44337000015000
Mike FucitoF4063000041010
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Adam JahnF103000000001
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
Tommy ThompsonM101000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.