Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK21211890010004000
Sam CroninM1918155400122216040
Jordan StewartD1818161000601810140
Shea SalinasM18171473161781213221
Cordell CatoM171088921154107220
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1616135510133147110
Victor BernardezD1615134121631715140
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Atiba HarrisF151310143219102722220
Chris WondolowskiF-M1515135083462311201110
JJ KovalM143463005193010
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Shaun FrancisD11108500041162030
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Ty HardenD108745005263000
Jason HernandezD88697000064010
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
Tommy ThompsonM2019002000000
Adam JahnF103000000001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.