Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK18181620010003000
Sam CroninM161512840081165030
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Cordell CatoM151088521143117220
Jordan StewartD151513400040158140
Shea SalinasM15141207151051010221
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1313111410123115110
JJ KovalM133456005193010
Victor BernardezD1312109121631312120
Atiba HarrisF1210762301581716110
Brandon BarklageD12108310020116020
Chris WondolowskiF-M121210807140221115910
Yannick DjaloM12872023235825010
Khari StephensonM11870322225117100
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Ty HardenD98725005262000
Shaun FrancisD876570041141020
Jason HernandezD55427000024000
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Adam JahnF103000000001
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
Tommy ThompsonM101000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.