Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK27272430010005000
Sam CroninM25242087201942612050
Jordan StewartD2424214001903021150
Shea SalinasM24231923182092222431
Cordell CatoM23131264321861412220
Chris WondolowskiF-M21211890134623118261820
Victor BernardezD2120178121842318150
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM20191650101432010130
Atiba HarrisF191612873225133626430
JJ KovalM1966840081114020
Shaun FrancisD171412440061246040
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Khari StephensonM15878822276147100
Jason HernandezD141412370000138030
Ty HardenD14111001005265000
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Tommy ThompsonM865050051419000
Mike FucitoF6070000041010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Adam JahnF206000000001
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.