Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK34343060010005000
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Shea SalinasM31302470182693130431
Jordan StewartD-M3029259301903626150
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
Chris WondolowskiF26262340144773624331820
Victor BernardezD2625223121842922160
Atiba HarrisM241915854231154634540
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jason HernandezD2020173200001814040
Shaun FrancisD201614360071297050
Khari StephensonM19111080223481512100
Yannick DjaloM18131136323671136120
Ty HardenD17131226005285010
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Tommy ThompsonF-M1386900061420000
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Mike FucitoF8095000051110
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Pablo PintosD66476004164011
Adam JahnF42186004006101
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.