Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK28282520010005000
Sam CroninM26252177202042713050
Jordan StewartD2525223001903121150
Shea SalinasM25242001182192325431
Cordell CatoM24141354321861512320
Chris WondolowskiF-M22221980134653119271820
Victor BernardezD2221187121842318150
Atiba HarrisF201713773227133928430
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM20191650101432010130
JJ KovalM2077740081125020
Shaun FrancisD171412440061246040
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Jason HernandezD151512820000138030
Khari StephensonM15878822276147100
Ty HardenD15111046005265000
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Tommy ThompsonM965110051419000
Mike FucitoF6070000041010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Matias Perez GarciaM32185107336000
Adam JahnF206000000001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.