Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK34343060010005000
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Shea SalinasM31302470182693130431
Jordan StewartD3029259301903626150
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
Chris WondolowskiF-M26262340144773624331820
Victor BernardezD2625223121842922160
Atiba HarrisF241915854231154634540
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jason HernandezD2020173200001814040
Shaun FrancisD201614360071297050
Khari StephensonM19111080223481512100
Yannick DjaloM18131136323671136120
Ty HardenD17131226005285010
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Tommy ThompsonM1386900061420000
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Mike FucitoF8095000051110
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Pablo PintosD66476004164011
Adam JahnF42186004006101
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.