Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK29292610010005000
Sam CroninM27262267202042814150
Shea SalinasM26252080182392426431
Cordell CatoM25151444321971412320
Jordan StewartD2525223001903122150
Chris WondolowskiF-M23232070134683219271820
Victor BernardezD2322196121842418150
Atiba HarrisF211713974229144128540
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM21201720101542010130
JJ KovalM2077740081125020
Shaun FrancisD181513340071267040
Jason HernandezD161613720000138030
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Khari StephensonM15878822276147100
Ty HardenD15111046005265000
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Tommy ThompsonM1065220051419000
Mike FucitoF6070000041010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Matias Perez GarciaM432751183510000
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Adam JahnF206000000001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.