Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK22221980010004000
Sam CroninM2019164400142219040
Jordan StewartD1919170000601812140
Shea SalinasM19181518161781413221
Cordell CatoM181093422154109220
Victor BernardezD1716142121631716140
Atiba HarrisF161411043221112824320
Chris WondolowskiF-M1616144093482413211210
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1616135510133147110
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
JJ KovalM1545530071104020
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Shaun FrancisD12108600041163030
Ty HardenD119835005264000
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Jason HernandezD99787000064010
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Tommy ThompsonM31106004120000
Adam JahnF206000000001
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.