Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK24242160010004000
Sam CroninM22211824201742211040
Jordan StewartD2121188000602516140
Shea SalinasM21201683171781716221
Cordell CatoM2011103922154109220
Victor BernardezD1918160121842017140
Chris WondolowskiF-M18181620104522613231310
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1817148310133168120
Atiba HarrisF171511943224133125420
JJ KovalM1756050081114020
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Shaun FrancisD14119740061204030
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Ty HardenD1210901005265000
Jason HernandezD1111967000075020
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Tommy ThompsonM532860041414000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Adam JahnF206000000001
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.