Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK28282520010005000
Jordan StewartD2525223001903122150
Sam CroninM26252177202042713050
Shea SalinasM25242001182192325431
Chris WondolowskiF-M22221980134653119271820
Victor BernardezD2221187121842318150
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM20191650101432010130
Atiba HarrisF201713773227134028430
Cordell CatoM24141354321861412320
Jason HernandezD151512820000138030
Shaun FrancisD171412440061246040
Ty HardenD15111046005265000
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Khari StephensonM15878822276147100
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
JJ KovalM2077740081125020
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Tommy ThompsonM965110051419000
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Matias Perez GarciaM32185108336000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Pablo PintosD1184000001000
Mike FucitoF6070000041010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.