Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK22221980010004000
Jordan StewartD1919170000601812140
Sam CroninM20191644001422110040
Shea SalinasM19181518161781413221
Chris WondolowskiF-M1616144093482413211210
Victor BernardezD1716142121631716140
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1616135510133147110
Atiba HarrisF161411043221112824320
Cordell CatoM181093422154109220
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Shaun FrancisD12108600041163030
Ty HardenD119835005264000
Jason HernandezD99787000064010
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
JJ KovalM1545530071103020
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Tommy ThompsonM31106004120000
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.