Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK23232070010004000
Jordan StewartD2020179000602214140
Sam CroninM21201734101532210040
Shea SalinasM20191608171781713221
Chris WondolowskiF-M17171530103502613211310
Victor BernardezD1817151121841817140
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1716140010133148110
Atiba HarrisF161411043221112824320
Cordell CatoM1911102422154109220
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Ty HardenD1210901005265000
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Shaun FrancisD13108840041163030
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Jason HernandezD1010877000064010
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
JJ KovalM1655980081104020
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Tommy ThompsonM42196004127000
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.