Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK24242160010004000
Jordan StewartD2121188000602516140
Sam CroninM22211824201742211040
Shea SalinasM21201683171781716221
Chris WondolowskiF-M18181620104522613231310
Victor BernardezD1918160121842017140
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1817148310133168120
Atiba HarrisF171511943224133125420
Cordell CatoM2011103922154109220
Shaun FrancisD14119740061204030
Jason HernandezD1111967000075020
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Ty HardenD1210901005265000
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
JJ KovalM1756050081114020
Tommy ThompsonM532860041414000
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.