Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK18181620010003000
Jordan StewartD151513400040158140
Sam CroninM161512840081165030
Shea SalinasM15141207151051010221
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1313111410123115110
Victor BernardezD1312109121631312120
Chris WondolowskiF-M121210807140221115910
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM151088521143107220
Steven LenhartF10108781130121539540
Brandon BarklageD12108310020116020
Atiba HarrisF1210762311581716110
Ty HardenD98725005262000
Yannick DjaloM12872022235825010
Khari StephensonM11870322225117100
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Shaun FrancisD876570041151020
JJ KovalM133456005193010
Jason HernandezD55427000024000
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
Adam JahnF103000000001
Tommy ThompsonM101000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.