Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jon BuschGK29292610010005000
Sam CroninM27262267202042814150
Jordan StewartD2525223001903122150
Shea SalinasM262520801824102426431
Chris WondolowskiF-M23232070134683219271920
Victor BernardezD2322196121842418150
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM21201720101542010130
Cordell CatoM25151444321961412320
Atiba HarrisF211713974228144128440
Jason HernandezD161613720000138030
Shaun FrancisD181513340071267040
Ty HardenD15111046005265000
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Steven LenhartF11109051131121642550
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Khari StephensonM15878822276147100
Yannick DjaloM13978532266926010
JJ KovalM2077740081125020
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Tommy ThompsonM1065220051419000
Matias Perez GarciaM432751194510000
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Pablo PintosD22174000023010
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Mike FucitoF6070000041010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.