Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Abu TommyM000000000000
Cordell CatoM20101030121951319100
Jacob HustedtM000000000000
Jaime AlasM51117001003000
Marvin ChavezM15121053112242218921
Mehdi BallouchyM51118001023010
Peter McGlynnM000000000000
Rafael BacaM31282379023071735561
Ramiro CorralesM1211870021421313130
Sam CroninM34342971242874825040
Sam GarzaM5093003100000
Shea SalinasM282419822835162130410
Walter MartinezM1510919221651530510
David BinghamGK1190000000000
Evan NewtonGK000000000000
Jon BuschGK33332970000002010
Chris WondolowskiF-M292926101131014433331450
Adam JahnF22111059402910169510
Alan GordonF2417143643401453332371
Alexandre EmersonF000000000000
Marcus TracyF5058002130100
Mike FucitoF72228008182120
Steven LenhartF2114132242351336391371
Dan GarganD-M86591013088010
Brad RingD33270001011000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.