Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Pablo PintosD55431004154011
Shea SalinasM30292395182693027431
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Atiba HarrisF231814954231154432540
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Chris WondolowskiF-M25252250144743524311820
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM26161532322081412320
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD1919164200001513040
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jon BuschGK33332970010005000
Jordan StewartD2928250301903625150
Khari StephensonM181099022327158100
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Mike FucitoF7080000041010
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sam CroninM30292537202663517150
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.