Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Pablo PintosD66476004164011
Shea SalinasM31302470182693130431
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Atiba HarrisF241915854231154634540
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Chris WondolowskiF-M26262340144773624331820
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD2020173200001814040
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jon BuschGK34343060010005000
Jordan StewartD3029259301903626150
Khari StephensonM19111080223481512100
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Mike FucitoF8095000051110
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.