Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Adam JahnF206000000001
Shea SalinasM26252080182392426431
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Atiba HarrisF211713974229144128540
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Chris WondolowskiF-M23232070134683219271820
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM25151444321971412320
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD161613720000138030
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM21201720101542010130
JJ KovalM2077740081125020
Jon BuschGK29292610010005000
Jordan StewartD2525223001903122150
Khari StephensonM15878822276147100
Matias Perez GarciaM432751183510000
Mike FucitoF6070000041010
Pablo PintosD22174001123010
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sam CroninM27262267202042814150
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.