Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Adam JahnF206000000001
Shea SalinasM19181518161781413221
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Atiba HarrisF161411043221112824320
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF41123004103100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Chris WondolowskiF-M1616144093482413211210
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM181093422154109220
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD99787000064010
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM1616135510133147110
JJ KovalM1545530071104020
Jon BuschGK22221980010004000
Jordan StewartD1919170000601812140
Khari StephensonM13875722276137100
Matias Perez GarciaM22173106234000
Mike FucitoF5064000041010
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sam CroninM2019164400142219040
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
Shaun FrancisD12108600041163030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.