Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Adam JahnF42186004006101
Pablo PintosD66476004164011
Shea SalinasM31302470182693130431
Alan GordonF156665001741720930
Andreas GorlitzD33225000022010
Atiba HarrisM241915854231154634540
Billy KnutsenGK000000000000
Billy SchulerF61137004104100
Brandon BarklageD13109080020127020
Bryan MeredithGK000000000000
Chris WondolowskiF26262340144773624331820
Clarence GoodsonD101090001811015020
Cordell CatoM27161577322081412320
David BinghamGK000000000000
Jason HernandezD2020173200001814040
Jean-Baptiste PierazziM24231982101762412130
JJ KovalM2299540081155020
Jon BuschGK34343060010005000
Jordan StewartD-M3029259301903626150
Khari StephensonM19111080223481512100
Matias Perez GarciaM6438411103516000
Mike FucitoF8095000051110
Ryan NeilD000000000000
Sam CroninM31302627202663618150
Sam GarzaM1010000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.